UFC 202:
WW: Nate Diaz vs. Conor McGregor
LHW: Anthony Johnson vs. Glover Teixeira
WW: Rick Story vs. Donald Cerrone
WW: Hyun Gyu Lim vs. Mike Perry
WW: Tim Means vs. Sabah Homasi
---------------------------------------------
Vencedores:
UFN McDonald vs Lineker: Adrinácio
UFC On Fox 20: Fabiano
UFC 201: Paulo
UFN Rodriguez vs Caceres: Fabiano
---------------------------------------------
Liga Granense:
1. Fabiano - 4+17+5+22 = 48 pts
2. Léo - 9+16+5+17 = 47 pts
3. Nery - 17+9+0+20 = 46 pts
4. Paulo - 9+13+10+14 = 46 pts
5. Ygor - 13+13+6+11 = 43 pts
6. Neto - 9+13+0+16 = 38 pts
7. Jefferson - 6+7+5+14 = 32 pts
--------------------------------------------
GP 5ª rodada:
Grupo A:
Fabiano vs. Nery
Ygor vs. Paulo
1. Paulo - 7 pts (9 sg; 2 v; 1 e; 46 gp)
2. Fabiano - 6 pts (13 sg; 2 v; 48 gp)
3. Nery - 6 pts (-8 sg; 2 v; 46 gp)
4. Ygor - 5 pts (-14 sg; 1 v; 1 e; 43 gp)
Grupo B:
Felipe vs. Jefferson
Léo vs. Neto
1. Léo - 12 pts (21 sg; 4 v; 47 gp)
2. Jefferson - 6 pts (7 sg; 2 v; 32 gp)
3. Neto - 6 pts (3 sg; 2 v; 38 gp)
4. Felipe - 0 pto (-28 sg; 0 v; 0 gp)
---------------------------------------------------
Copa do Brasil - Jogos de Volta:
Ygor Zicador vs. Paul McChamber (Ida 6-10)
Adrinácio Nery da Silva vs. Neto Diná (Ida 0-0)
WW: Nate Diaz vs. Conor McGregor
LHW: Anthony Johnson vs. Glover Teixeira
WW: Rick Story vs. Donald Cerrone
WW: Hyun Gyu Lim vs. Mike Perry
WW: Tim Means vs. Sabah Homasi
---------------------------------------------
Vencedores:
UFN McDonald vs Lineker: Adrinácio
UFC On Fox 20: Fabiano
UFC 201: Paulo
UFN Rodriguez vs Caceres: Fabiano
---------------------------------------------
Liga Granense:
1. Fabiano - 4+17+5+22 = 48 pts
2. Léo - 9+16+5+17 = 47 pts
3. Nery - 17+9+0+20 = 46 pts
4. Paulo - 9+13+10+14 = 46 pts
5. Ygor - 13+13+6+11 = 43 pts
6. Neto - 9+13+0+16 = 38 pts
7. Jefferson - 6+7+5+14 = 32 pts
--------------------------------------------
GP 5ª rodada:
Grupo A:
Fabiano vs. Nery
Ygor vs. Paulo
1. Paulo - 7 pts (9 sg; 2 v; 1 e; 46 gp)
2. Fabiano - 6 pts (13 sg; 2 v; 48 gp)
3. Nery - 6 pts (-8 sg; 2 v; 46 gp)
4. Ygor - 5 pts (-14 sg; 1 v; 1 e; 43 gp)
Grupo B:
Felipe vs. Jefferson
Léo vs. Neto
1. Léo - 12 pts (21 sg; 4 v; 47 gp)
2. Jefferson - 6 pts (7 sg; 2 v; 32 gp)
3. Neto - 6 pts (3 sg; 2 v; 38 gp)
4. Felipe - 0 pto (-28 sg; 0 v; 0 gp)
---------------------------------------------------
Copa do Brasil - Jogos de Volta:
Ygor Zicador vs. Paul McChamber (Ida 6-10)
Adrinácio Nery da Silva vs. Neto Diná (Ida 0-0)
Última edição por Neto Diná em Ter Ago 16, 2016 7:55 pm, editado 1 vez(es)